予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 山田 光宏 6L 48.920 5:02.802 ラウンド 3 AGAMA NINJA
2 池田 孝行 6L 48.566 5:04.766 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 杉本 毅 6L 50.092 5:07.064 ラウンド 1 MBX8R O.S.SPEED
4 加来 研二 6L 48.436 5:07.338 ラウンド 1 AGAMA REDS
5 細川 勝仁 6L 49.224 5:15.697 ラウンド 1 MBX8R REDS
6 原口 義彦 6L 49.525 5:15.993 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 河合 ゆういち 6L 52.008 5:16.488 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 奈良井 毅 6L 51.873 5:18.516 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
9 黒川 了見 6L 51.580 5:23.037 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
10 古沢 康弘 6L 51.443 5:23.135 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
11 久米 正司 6L 50.625 5:26.528 ラウンド 2 MP10 REDS
12 宮原 勝美 6L 52.402 5:29.346 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
13 長 克三 6L 53.100 5:38.087 ラウンド 1 AGAMA O.S.SPEED
14 森 泰造 6L 54.716 5:44.576 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S
15 齋藤 剛一 6L 53.439 5:44.655 ラウンド 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
16 杉 さん 6L 54.190 5:47.192 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
17 森本 勝巳 5L 58.244 5:01.596 ラウンド 3 MBX8R NOVAROSS
18 大川 晃 5L 52.438 5:02.061 ラウンド 1 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
19 今西 秀夫 5L 59.576 5:31.154 ラウンド 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 長 克三 21L 53.426 20:12.700 Cメインへ AGAMA O.S.SPEED
2 杉 さん 21L 54.051 20:43.991 Cメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 森 泰造 20L 55.498 20:23.222 Cメインへ MP10 O.S
4 今西 秀夫 16L 60.005 20:14.091 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
5 森本 勝巳 16L 55.655 20:44.815 2 MBX8R NOVAROSS
6 大川 晃 8L 52.081 7:55.843 3 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
7 齋藤 剛一 3L 61.045 3:46.661 4 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 黒川 了見 22L 51.777 20:18.618 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 長 克三 22L 52.749 20:49.933 Bメインへ AGAMA O.S.SPEED
3 宮原 勝美 22L 52.568 20:52.465 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 古沢 康弘 22L 52.625 21:00.296 1 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
5 杉 さん 20L 54.522 20:14.603 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 森 泰造 20L 56.407 20:35.452 3 MP10 O.S
7 久米 正司 9L 51.830 20:48.204 4 MP10 REDS
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 原口 義彦 28L 50.322 25:06.835 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 細川 勝仁 28L 50.236 25:07.620 Aメインへ MBX8R REDS
3 奈良井 毅 28L 52.298 25:52.709 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 黒川 了見 27L 51.848 25:16.166 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 宮原 勝美 24L ---- 25:22.156 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 長 克三 18L 53.773 18:01.095 2 AGAMA O.S.SPEED
7 河合 ゆういち 2L 57.602 01:50.348 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 山田 光宏 34L 48.478 30:40.741 1 AGAMA NINJA
2 原口 義彦 34L 49.498 30:41.527 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 杉本 毅 33L 49.219 30:14.118 3 MBX8R O.S.SPEED
4 池田 孝行 32L 49.775 30:29.227 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 細川 勝仁 32L 50.472 30:31.058 5 MBX8R REDS
6 加来 研二 31L 48.228 30:44.022 6 AGAMA REDS
7 奈良井 毅 30L 51.079 30:30.118 7 MBX8 O.S.SPEED