Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 松尾 正俊 6L 47.836 5:00.079 ラウンド 1 AGAMA O.S.SPEED
2 亀田 大揮 6L 48.739 5:09.979 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 谷口 栄時 6L 49.101 5:15.066 ラウンド 2 MP10 SMJ
4 加来 研二 6L 47.661 5:17.212 ラウンド 2 MBX8 REDS
5 山田 光宏 6L 49.267 5:18.496 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ NINJA
6 原口 義彦 6L 51.641 5:22.390 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 伊藤 久史 6L 52.615 5:24.110 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
8 古沢 康弘 6L 53.229 5:33.713 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
9 河合 ゆういち 6L 53.870 5:35.922 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
10 細川 勝仁 6L 52.679 5:37.400 ラウンド 1 D819RS REDS
11 黒川 了見 6L 53.883 5:38.899 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
12 山田 勝志 6L 52.181 5:39.018 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
13 池田 孝行 6L 53.242 5:41.141 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
14 宮木 正昭 6L 55.200 5:46.710 ラウンド 2 MBX8 REDS
15 北川 昌信 6L 54.908 5:54.676 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
16 栗山 正明 6L 54.519 5:54.714 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
17 久米 正司 6L 55.314 6:04.964 ラウンド 2 MP10 REDS
18 杉本 毅 5L 51.688 5:02.569 ラウンド 1 MBX8R O.S.SPEED
19 宮原 勝美 5L 55.884 5:03.540 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
20 奈良井 毅 5L 54.728 5:03.632 ラウンド 1 D819RS O.S.SPEED
21 平岡 一浩 5L 58.566 5:05.136 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
22 齋藤 剛一 5L 58.755 5:13.177 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
23 今村 寛 5L 53.461 5:14.330 ラウンド 1 MP10 REDS
24 杉 さん 5L 55.325 5:14.472 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
25 ゆうき 5L 53.800 5:26.665 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
26 森 泰造 5L 55.524 5:30.449 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S
27 今西 秀夫 5L 58.323 5:40.795 ラウンド 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
28 森本 勝巳 5L 63.600 5:52.270 ラウンド 2 MBX8R NOVAROSS
29 そうま 5L 69.200 6:13.175 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
30 辻川 パパ 4L 70.700 5:10.291 ラウンド 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Eメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 ゆうき 21L 52.725 20:43.862 Dメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 今村 寛 21L 53.699 21:00.681 Dメインへ MP10 REDS
3 杉 さん 19L 58.819 20:38.295 Dメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 森 泰造 18L 61.100 20:20.581 Dメインへ MP10 O.S
5 齋藤 剛一 18L 55.721 20:21.123 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
6 今西 秀夫 17L 62.800 20:07.584 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
7 辻川 パパ 15L 68.400 20:18.667 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
8 森本 勝巳 12L 27.21.600 13:43.187 3 MBX8R NOVAROSS
9 そうま 9L 01.01.920 11:53.865 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 杉本 毅 21L 54.370 20:50.702 Cメインへ MBX8R O.S.SPEED
2 今村 寛 21L 54.736 20:56.601 Cメインへ MP10 REDS
3 ゆうき 20L 52.478 20:58.036 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 久米 正司 20L 55.008 21:02.615 Cメインへ MP10 REDS
5 奈良井 毅 20L 56.699 21:03.698 1 D819RS O.S.SPEED
6 平岡 一浩 19L 56.714 20:42.740 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 森 泰造 18L 61.400 20:36.097 2 MP10 O.S
8 杉 さん 18L 58.856 20:52.836 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 宮原 勝美 15L 54.161 20:00.351 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 杉本 毅 22L 51.844 20:36.472 Bメインへ MBX8R O.S.SPEED
2 池田 孝行 22L 52.207 20:37.872 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 山田 勝志 21L 50.697 20:09.448 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 今村 寛 21L 54.107 20:41.241 Bメインへ MP10 REDS
5 北川 昌信 21L 54.866 20:55.165 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 宮木 正昭 20L 53.236 20:16.072 2 MBX8 REDS
7 久米 正司 20L 54.183 20:22.029 2 MP10 REDS
8 栗山 正明 20L 55.021 20:42.858 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
9 ゆうき 0L -.--- -.--- 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 杉本 毅 22L 51.844 20:45.704 Aメインへ MBX8R O.S.SPEED
2 池田 孝行 21L 51.642 20:01.539 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 河合 ゆういち 21L 54.362 20:13.450 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 伊藤 久史 21L 53.144 20:16.404 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 古沢 康弘 21L 53.000 20:18.627 2 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
6 黒川 了見 21L 52.472 20:19.451 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 今村 寛 21L 53.641 20:51.423 3 MP10 REDS
8 細川 勝仁 20L 53.919 20:04.779 4 D819RS REDS
9 山田 勝志 20L 50.026 20:48.893 6 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 松尾 正俊 34L 48.729 30:05.501 1 AGAMA O.S.SPEED
2 谷口 栄時 34L 50.737 30:50.430 2 MP10 SMJ
3 山田 光宏 33L 51.302 30:40.740 3 S-WORKZ NINJA
4 加来 研二 32L 50.470 30:11.801 4 MBX8 REDS
5 亀田 大揮 32L 49.810 30:47.421 5 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 杉本 毅 31L 52.055 30:21.677 6 MBX8R O.S.SPEED
7 河合 ゆういち 31L 53.956 31:02.335 7 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 池田 孝行 30L 51.118 30:17.224 8 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 原口 義彦 8L 51.049 07:42.770 9 MP10 O.S.SPEED

予選

決勝