予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 廣木 大 7L 46.371 5:40.229 ラウンド 3 MP10 REDS
2 加来 研二 7L 47.495 5:42.007 ラウンド 1 MBX8 REDS
3 山田 光宏 7L 47.893 5:45.153 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ NINJA
4 山田 勝志 7L 48.460 5:49.870 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 河合 ゆういち 7L 48.913 5:51.413 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 松本 能則 6L 48.441 5:00.707 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 池田 孝行 6L 48.123 5:03.768 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
8 原口 義彦 6L 48.454 5:09.542 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 島居 孝次 6L 48.437 5:10.026 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
10 伊藤 久史 6L 48.184 5:12.717 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
11 黒川 了見 6L 49.805 5:15.762 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
12 久米 正司 6L 50.136 5:17.246 ラウンド 3 MP10 REDS
13 古沢 康弘 6L 49.926 5:20.061 ラウンド 1 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
14 キング 山崎 6L 49.885 5:21.585 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
15 今村 寛 6L 50.480 5:31.841 ラウンド 1 S-WORKZ REDS
16 杉本 毅 6L 50.298 5:35.591 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
17 宮原 勝美 6L 51.290 5:39.012 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
18 細川 勝仁 6L 50.901 5:43.288 ラウンド 3 D819RS REDS
19 齋藤 剛一 6L 53.727 5:45.407 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
20 杉 さん 5L 53.584 5:11.660 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
21 今西 秀夫 5L 59.859 5:24.487 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
22 森本 勝巳 5L 54.907 5:29.358 ラウンド 2 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 細川 勝仁 23L 48.688 20:52.762 Cメインへ D819RS REDS
2 杉本 毅 22L 50.359 20:38.417 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 今村 寛 22L 50.777 20:49.781 Cメインへ S-WORKZ REDS
4 宮原 勝美 21L 49.369 20:35.516 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 杉 さん 20L 54.821 20:14.176 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 今西 秀夫 18L 56.359 20:42.381 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
7 森本 勝巳 10L 56.817 10:57.863 4 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
8 齋藤 剛一 4L 57.534 3:54.586 5 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 黒川 了見 23L 50.043 20:12.844 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 細川 勝仁 23L 50.163 20:12.946 Bメインへ D819RS REDS
3 キング 山崎 23L 50.281 20:28.981 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 伊藤 久史 22L 48.852 20:03.122 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 古沢 康弘 22L 50.767 20:07.846 2 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
6 杉本 毅 21L 51.151 20:01.474 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 久米 正司 21L 49.626 20:04.735 4 MP10 REDS
8 今村 寛 21L 51.205 20:34.839 5 S-WORKZ REDS
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 池田 孝行 29L 48.659 25:07.955 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 原口 義彦 29L 48.516 25:11.228 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 松本 能則 29L 49.370 25:28.412 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 河合 ゆういち 28L 50.767 25:19.011 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
5 キング 山崎 28L 49.323 25:23.300 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 島居 孝次 28L 48.932 25:29.960 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 細川 勝仁 28L 49.214 25:30.658 3 D819RS REDS
8 黒川 了見 27L 50.010 25:03.947 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 加来 研二 37L 46.677 30:46.684 1 MBX8 REDS
2 廣木 大 36L 47.303 30:30.212 2 MP10 REDS
3 池田 孝行 35L 48.293 30:13.872 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 原口 義彦 35L 48.829 30:41.810 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 山田 光宏 34L 49.427 30:43.372 5 S-WORKZ NINJA
6 松本 能則 34L 49.489 30:44.094 6 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 河合 ゆういち 33L 49.703 30:37.992 7 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 山田 勝志 21L 51.378 20:00.412 8 MP10 O.S.SPEED