予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 金井 祐一 7L 45.136 5:21.697 ラウンド 2 MP10 REDS
2 廣木 大 7L 45.482 5:31.681 ラウンド 1 MP10 REDS
3 亀田 大揮 7L 45.379 5:33.229 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 高城 学 7L 46.321 5:35.620 ラウンド 1 D819RS KABUTO
5 加来 研二 7L 45.313 5:37.171 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 木村 啓吾 7L 44.960 5:39.273 ラウンド 1 MP10 KABUTO
7 山田 光宏 7L 48.286 5:48.042 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ NINJA
8 原口 義彦 6L 47.626 5:00.903 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 池田 孝行 6L 47.871 5:05.960 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
10 松本 能則 6L 47.932 5:06.686 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
11 尾池 輝昭 6L 47.634 5:11.193 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
12 今村 寛 6L 49.411 5:11.365 ラウンド 2 S-WORKZ REDS
13 島居 孝次 6L 49.216 5:17.024 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
14 河合 ゆういち 6L 51.396 5:21.490 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
15 宮木 正昭 6L 49.419 5:21.659 ラウンド 3 MBX8 REDS
16 奈良井 毅 6L 51.042 5:21.960 ラウンド 3 D819RS O.S.SPEED
17 古沢 康弘 6L 50.361 5:25.612 ラウンド 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
18 伊藤 久史 6L 48.354 5:26.115 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
19 細川 勝仁 6L 50.102 5:33.633 ラウンド 1 D819RS REDS
20 宮原 勝美 6L 51.409 5:41.818 ラウンド 2 MP10 KABUTO
21 平岡 一浩 5L 54.861 5:04.192 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
22 杉 さん 5L 55.787 5:04.988 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
23 久米 正司 5L 53.355 5:20.564 ラウンド 2 D819RS REDS
24 今西 秀夫 4L 61.900 5:22.636 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 古沢 康弘 22L 49.543 20:56.476 Cメインへ MBX7R O.S.SPEED
2 奈良井 毅 21L 50.434 20:13.051 Cメインへ D819RS O.S.SPEED
3 伊藤 久史 21L 50.642 20:25.663 Cメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 宮原 勝美 20L 50.954 20:15.538 Cメインへ MP10 KABUTO
5 久米 正司 20L 52.665 20:51.845 1 D819RS REDS
6 杉 さん 18L 55.865 20:38.328 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 平岡 一浩 17L 55.419 20:34.120 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 細川 勝仁 15L 50.325 15:03.398 4 D819RS REDS
9 今西 秀夫 11L 63.100 14:38.167 5 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 島居 孝次 23L 49.774 20:05.339 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 尾池 輝昭 23L 49.309 20:09.530 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 河合 ゆういち 22L 51.109 20:31.177 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 今村 寛 22L 50.280 20:38.829 Bメインへ S-WORKZ REDS
5 伊藤 久史 22L 50.646 20:39.725 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 奈良井 毅 22L 49.014 20:42.694 2 D819RS O.S.SPEED
7 古沢 康弘 21L 49.391 20:04.624 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
8 宮木 正昭 21L 51.584 20:11.404 4 MBX8 REDS
9 宮原 勝美 21L 51.270 20:16.186 5 MP10 KABUTO
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 木村 啓吾 30L 45.490 25:40.862 Aメインへ MP10 KABUTO
2 尾池 輝昭 29L 48.405 25:01.213 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 池田 孝行 29L 48.698 25:09.833 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 原口 義彦 28L 48.190 25:00.233 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 島居 孝次 28L 48.825 25:05.232 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 河合 ゆういち 27L 49.261 25:09.349 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 今村 寛 27L 50.687 25:26.273 3 S-WORKZ REDS
8 松本 能則 24L 48.485 22:11.724 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 山田 光宏 23L 48.319 21:02.923 5 S-WORKZ NINJA
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 亀田 大揮 38L 45.161 30:47.212 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 金井 祐一 37L 44.374 30:15.482 2 MP10 REDS
3 廣木 大 37L 45.982 30:17.584 3 MP10 REDS
4 木村 啓吾 37L 45.037 30:26.627 4 MP10 KABUTO
5 高城 学 36L 45.688 30:00.562 5 D819RS KABUTO
6 加来 研二 36L 46.424 30:22.351 6 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 池田 孝行 35L 48.062 30:14.602 7 MP10 O.S.SPEED
8 尾池 輝昭 35L 47.796 30:34.226 8 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 原口 義彦 33L 49.083 30:05.975 9 MP10 O.S.SPEED