予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 加来 研二 7L 45.892 5:38.127 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 亀田 大揮 7L 46.636 5:40.721 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 山田 光宏 7L 46.898 5:42.346 ラウンド 3 S-WORKZ REDS
4 原口 義彦 7L 48.067 5:49.847 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 高城 学 6L 47.580 5:00.495 ラウンド 2 D819RS KABUTO
6 池田 孝行 6L 49.169 5:00.745 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 谷口 栄時 6L 48.670 5:02.968 ラウンド 2 MP10 SMJ
8 久米 正司 6L 49.170 5:08.675 ラウンド 3 D819RS REDS
9 河合 ゆういち 6L 49.142 5:10.682 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
10 古沢 康弘 6L 49.492 5:11.386 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
11 6L 49.907 5:16.076 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
12 キング 山崎 6L 49.814 5:21.484 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
13 奈良井 毅 6L 50.380 5:22.316 ラウンド 3 D819RS NINJA
14 山田 勝志 6L 50.601 5:24.654 ラウンド 1 XRAY O.S.SPEED
15 宮原 勝美 6L 48.525 5:30.206 ラウンド 2 MP10-2 KABUTO
16 細川 勝仁 6L 51.474 5:33.489 ラウンド 1 D819RS REDS
17 大川 晃 6L 48.784 5:33.631 ラウンド 1 MP9 O.S.SPEED
18 宮木 正昭 6L 50.298 5:35.938 ラウンド 1 MBX8 REDS
19 杉 さん 6L 53.523 5:38.285 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
20 中村 淳一 6L 53.591 5:50.514 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
21 森本 勝巳 5L 59.491 5:04.077 ラウンド 3 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
22 齋藤 剛一 5L 54.275 5:11.435 ラウンド 1 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
23 今西 秀夫 5L 57.385 5:18.651 ラウンド 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 大川 晃 22L 49.554 21:02.703 Cメインへ MP9 O.S.SPEED
2 宮木 正昭 21L 51.373 20:01.666 Cメインへ MBX8 REDS
3 中村 淳一 21L 53.228 20:28.016 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 細川 勝仁 20L 51.936 20:00.249 1 D819RS REDS
5 杉 さん 20L 53.923 20:03.820 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 森本 勝巳 19L 55.107 20:41.196 3 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
7 齋藤 剛一 18L 54.424 20:20.440 4 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
8 今西 秀夫 17L 58.610 20:16.819 5 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 23L 49.160 20:13.271 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 宮原 勝美 23L 49.507 20:45.985 Bメインへ MP10-2 KABUTO
3 奈良井 毅 22L 50.639 20:08.562 Bメインへ D819RS NINJA
4 キング 山崎 22L 49.195 20:09.620 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 大川 晃 22L 49.604 20:15.565 2 MP9 O.S.SPEED
6 中村 淳一 20L 52.181 20:17.151 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 山田 勝志 15L 49.353 13:53.006 4 XRAY O.S.SPEED
8 宮木 正昭 11L 50.637 11:11.270 5 MBX8 REDS
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 池田 孝行 30L 48.605 25:30.707 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 谷口 栄時 29L 48.641 25:28.618 Aメインへ MP10 SMJ
3 古沢 康弘 28L 49.455 25:10.782 Aメインへ MBX7R O.S.SPEED
4 奈良井 毅 28L 50.133 25:23.487 1 D819RS NINJA
5 宮原 勝美 28L 49.622 25:35.777 2 MP10-2 KABUTO
6 28L 49.591 25:47.716 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 久米 正司 27L 49.286 25:15.954 4 D819RS REDS
8 河合 ゆういち 26L 50.238 25:53.024 5 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 亀田 大揮 36L 46.674 30:03.059 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 谷口 栄時 36L 48.185 30:49.591 2 MP10 SMJ
3 加来 研二 36L 47.034 30:51.666 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 池田 孝行 36L 47.808 30:54.680 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 原口 義彦 35L 47.658 30:24.029 5 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 山田 光宏 33L 47.381 29:26.240 6 S-WORKZ REDS
7 古沢 康弘 33L 49.084 30:36.827 7 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
8 高城 学 31L 47.326 30:34.333 8 D819RS KABUTO