予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 加来 研二 7L 45.802 5:28.013 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 亀田 大揮 7L 45.629 5:33.176 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
3 高城 学 7L 46.488 5:34.564 ラウンド 3 D819RS KABUTO
4 山田 光宏 7L 45.703 5:34.641 ラウンド 1 S-WORKZ REDS
5 木村 ケイゴ 7L 46.429 5:36.313 ラウンド 3 MP10 KABUTO
6 池田 孝行 7L 47.163 5:39.270 ラウンド 1 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
7 鈴江 7L 46.944 5:39.842 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 原口 義彦 7L 46.578 5:41.360 ラウンド 1 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
9 奈良井 毅 7L 48.505 5:47.640 ラウンド 3 D819RS NINJA
10 古沢 康弘 6L 48.710 5:00.235 ラウンド 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
11 伊藤 久史 6L 48.408 5:02.077 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
12 河合 ゆういち 6L 48.480 5:04.454 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
13 今村 寛 6L 49.713 5:05.204 ラウンド 3 S-WORKZ REDS
14 宮原 勝美 6L 47.971 5:10.794 ラウンド 1 MBX8 KABUTO
15 久米 正司 6L 48.066 5:14.730 ラウンド 3 D819RS REDS
16 齋藤 剛一 6L 51.097 5:18.289 ラウンド 2 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
17 長 克三 6L 49.285 5:18.987 ラウンド 3 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
18 杉本 6L 50.464 5:20.622 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
19 宮木 忠正 6L 49.998 5:21.589 ラウンド 3 MP10 ----
20 宮木 正昭 6L 50.819 5:27.659 ラウンド 1 MBX8 REDS
21 平岡 一浩 6L 53.288 5:41.673 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
22 杉 さん 6L 51.030 5:41.716 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
23 森本 克己 6L 52.587 5:42.423 ラウンド 3 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
24 今西 秀夫 6L 51.308 5:53.222 ラウンド 2 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 杉本 21L 49.098 20:28.772 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 長 克三 20L 50.866 20:00.057 Cメインへ S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
3 杉 さん 20L 52.115 20:00.541 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 宮木 正昭 20L 49.284 20:13.375 Cメインへ MBX8 REDS
5 齋藤 剛一 20L 51.357 20:24.216 1 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
6 平岡 一浩 19L 52.257 20:04.036 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 森本 克己 19L 50.996 20:56.559 3 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
8 今西 秀夫 19L 51.666 20:59.648 4 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
9 宮木 忠正 9L 52.257 9:33.546 5 MP10 ----
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 伊藤 久史 24L 48.076 20:35.685 Bメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 久米 正司 24L 48.266 20:36.533 Bメインへ D819RS REDS
3 河合 ゆういち 23L 48.692 20:10.727 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 杉本 22L 48.939 20:00.745 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
5 今村 寛 22L 48.819 20:25.295 1 S-WORKZ REDS
6 長 克三 22L 50.360 20:35.406 2 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
7 杉 さん 21L 51.968 20:02.614 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 宮原 勝美 18L 49.638 20:43.242 4 MBX8 KABUTO
9 宮木 正昭 7L 50.028 06:09.615 5 MBX8 REDS
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 池田 孝行 30L 47.278 25:26.261 Aメインへ S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
2 鈴江 30L 47.991 25:36.738 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 原口 義彦 30L 47.843 25:41.891 Aメインへ S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
4 久米 正司 29L 47.339 25:00.375 Aメインへ D819RS REDS
5 河合 ゆういち 29L 47.690 25:01.266 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 奈良井 毅 29L 48.634 25:04.152 2 D819RS NINJA
7 古沢 康弘 28L 49.668 25:23.119 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
8 杉本 27L 48.215 25:47.715 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
9 伊藤 久史 11L 47.558 09:19.440 5 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 亀田 大揮 38L 45.878 30:35.333 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 加来 研二 37L 46.382 30:09.940 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 木村 ケイゴ 37L 46.122 30:10.353 3 MP10 KABUTO
4 鈴江 36L 46.752 30:20.814 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
5 山田 光宏 36L 47.401 30:39.069 5 S-WORKZ O.S.SPEED
6 高城 学 35L 45.925 30:04.969 6 D819RS KABUTO
7 原口 義彦 35L 47.452 30:08.910 7 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
8 池田 孝行 35L 47.334 30:14.331 8 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
9 久米 正司 17L 47.720 15:05.252 9 D819RS REDS