Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 加来 研二 7L 47.019 5:41.263 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 山田 光宏 7L 47.286 5:44.344 ラウンド 3 S-WORKZ REDS
3 久米 正司 7L 48.448 5:48.458 ラウンド 3 D819RS REDS
4 原口 義彦 6L 48.696 5:07.139 ラウンド 2 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
5 河合 ゆういち 6L 49.286 5:08.191 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 奈良井 毅 6L 48.271 5:09.351 ラウンド 1 D819RS NINJA
7 長 克三 6L 49.452 5:09.727 ラウンド 3 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
8 今村 寛 6L 50.483 5:09.775 ラウンド 3 S-WORKZ REDS
9 池田 孝行 6L 48.656 5:10.584 ラウンド 2 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
10 大川 晃 6L 47.759 5:12.230 ラウンド 1 MP9 O.S.SPEED
11 細川 勝仁 6L 48.464 5:13.335 ラウンド 2 D819RS REDS
12 宮原 勝美 6L 50.134 5:15.013 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
13 黒川 了見 6L 50.139 5:20.576 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
14 古沢 康弘 6L 50.725 5:20.797 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
15 中村 淳一 6L 50.856 5:21.967 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
16 平岡 一浩 6L 51.943 5:39.493 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
17 杉 さん 6L 53.258 5:43.038 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
18 西畑 正樹 6L 52.858 5:49.922 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
19 森本 克己 5L 54.805 5:06.487 ラウンド 1 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
20 今西 秀夫 5L 53.496 5:18.624 ラウンド 1 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
21 齋藤 剛一 5L 53.586 5:57.998 ラウンド 3 MBX6R NOVAROSS
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 齋藤 剛一 21L 49.967 20:35.486 Cメインへ MBX6R NOVAROSS
2 平岡 一浩 21L 53.231 20:48.529 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 森本 克己 20L 54.367 20:21.738 Cメインへ Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
4 杉 さん 20L 53.054 20:54.118 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
5 西畑 正樹 9L 52.362 13:06.480 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 今西 秀夫 花も嵐も 87.686点 10:35.020 2 MBX6R O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 宮原 勝美 23L 50.206 20:53.972 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 中村 淳一 22L 50.111 20:26.949 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 細川 勝仁 22L 49.492 20:52.055 Bメインへ D819RS REDS
4 古沢 康弘 22L 50.222 21:33.293 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
5 黒川 了見 21L 48.742 20:19.449 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 平岡 一浩 21L 51.610 20:37.219 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 齋藤 剛一 17L 51.193 16:28.501 4 MBX6R NOVAROSS
8 杉 さん 17L 53.206 17:28.103 5 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
森本 克己 すきま風 93.938点 前夜祭 カラオケ 歌い過ぎ レース無理〜
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 奈良井 毅 29L 50.290 25:47.669 Aメインへ D819RS NINJA
2 宮原 勝美 28L 49.231 25:01.056 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 細川 勝仁 28L 49.510 25:18.876 Aメインへ D819RS REDS
4 大川 晃 28L 49.633 25:49.952 1 MP9 O.S.SPEED
5 中村 淳一 27L 50.565 25:50.928 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 長 克三 26L 50.900 25:23.170 3 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
7 今村 寛 26L 50.470 25:31.937 4 S-WORKZ REDS
8 池田 孝行 22L 48.598 20:35.711 5 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 加来 研二 37L 45.970 30:27.127 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 久米 正司 35L 47.084 30:31.827 2 D819RS REDS
3 原口 義彦 35L 47.585 30:41.192 3 S-WARKZ O.S.SPEED
4 山田 光宏 34L 47.360 30:15.694 4 S-WORKZ REDS
5 宮原 勝美 34L 48.433 30:26.654 5 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 細川 勝仁 34L 47.409 30:42.884 6 D819RS REDS
7 河合 ゆういち 31L 48.966 30:02.759 7 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 奈良井 毅 28L 49.802 30:14.960 8 D819RS NINJA

決勝

予選