予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 池田 孝行 7L 48.944 5:50.000 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 加来 研二 6L 47.467 5:01.000 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 松尾 正俊 6L 48.998 5:01.400 ラウンド 3 AGAMA O.S.SPEED
4 山田 光宏 6L 48.092 5:03.100 ラウンド 3 MBX8 NINJA
5 岩田 6L 48.068 5:04.200 ラウンド 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 原口 義彦 6L 48.494 5:05.000 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
7 大川 晃 6L 49.051 5:09.400 ラウンド 2 MP9 O.S.SPEED
8 小森 武司 6L 49.022 5:09.800 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
9 久米 正司 6L 49.738 5:12.100 ラウンド 2 MBX8 REDS
10 古沢 康弘 6L 50.478 5:12.500 ラウンド 3 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
11 奈良井 毅 6L 48.866 5:13.600 ラウンド 2 MBX8 NINJA
12 宮木 正昭 6L 50.154 5:15.600 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
13 黒川 了見 6L 50.484 5:19.300 ラウンド 2 MP9.5 O.S.SPEED
14 朝日 雄一郎 6L 51.412 5:27.900 ラウンド 3 MBX8 NINJA
15 河合 ゆういち 6L 50.498 5:30.000 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
16 前田 太郎 6L 50.715 5:32.400 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
17 長 克三 6L 51.621 5:34.800 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
18 宮原 勝美 6L 50.001 5:40.800 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
19 平岡 一浩 6L 53.832 5:46.800 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
20 細川 勝仁 6L 50.441 5:48.300 ラウンド 3 Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
21 伊藤 久史 6L 54.605 5:50.400 ラウンド 1 テクノ O.S.SPEED
22 宮木 忠正 6L 52.906 5:53.000 ラウンド 2 MP9 バレット
23 才木 5L 49.837 4:15.100 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
24 山口 謙二 5L 54.362 5:06.000 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
25 今西 秀夫 5L 48.875 5:07.800 ラウンド 1 MP9 NOVAROSS
26 杉 さん 5L 52.781 5:22.800 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
27 幸田 学 4L 55.989 4:29.900 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Eメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 才木 23L 49.752 20:39.563 Dメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 細川 勝仁 22L 51.036 20:36.211 Dメインへ Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
3 宮木 忠正 21L 53.379 20:04.228 Dメインへ MP9 バレット
4 伊藤 久史 21L 53.257 20:33.810 Dメインへ テクノ O.S.SPEED
5 山口 謙二 20L 54.758 19:52.723 1 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 幸田 学 19L 54.397 20:11.028 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 杉 さん 18L 59.227 20:15.890 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 今西 秀夫 4L 01.05.583 5:41.646 4 MP9 NOVAROSS
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 宮原 勝美 22L 51.686 20:49.993 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 長 克三 21L 51.293 20:04.724 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 前田 太郎 21L 52.677 20:21.608 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 河合 ゆういち 21L 51.865 20:25.013 Cメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
5 宮木 忠正 21L 51.761 21:14.187 1 MP9 バレット
6 平岡 一浩 20L 53.282 20:12.882 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 細川 勝仁 19L 51.628 20:08.503 3 Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
8 伊藤 久史 7L 54.571 11:59.805 4 テクノ O.S.SPEED
9 才木 0L -.--- -.--- 5 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 奈良井 毅 23L 50.076 20:47.500 Bメインへ MBX8 NINJA
2 古沢 康弘 22L 50.715 20:19.000 Bメインへ MBX7R O.S.SPEED
3 宮木 正昭 22L 50.701 20:37.900 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 朝日 雄一郎 22L 51.636 20:53.900 Bメインへ MBX8 NINJA
5 前田 太郎 21L 50.503 20:00.100 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 宮原 勝美 21L 51.469 20:06.000 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 河合 ゆういち 21L 50.739 20:37.200 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
8 長 克三 20L 51.204 20:22.400 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
9 黒川 了見 14L 50.653 12:25.700 5 MP9.5 O.S.SPEED
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 岩田 30L 49.024 25:53.335 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
2 大川 晃 29L 49.236 25:25.503 Aメインへ MP9 O.S.SPEED
3 原口 義彦 28L 48.376 25:24.598 Aメインへ MP10 O.S.SPEED
4 久米 正司 28L 48.704 25:44.637 Aメインへ MBX8 REDS
5 朝日 雄一郎 28L 50.795 25:47.388 Aメインへ MBX8 NINJA
6 小森 武司 27L 49.184 25:46.227 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 古沢 康弘 25L 48.784 25:18.599 2 MBX7R \
8 奈良井 毅 24L 49.662 22:39.995 3 MBX8 NINJA
9 宮木 正昭 14L 49.476 14:20.324 4 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 山田 光宏 35L 48.012 30:25.271 1 MBX8 NINJA
2 池田 孝行 35L 48.134 31:50.101 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
3 加来 研二 34L 46.659 30:05.248 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 岩田 34L 47.492 30:19.598 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
5 原口 義彦 34L 48.366 30:27.335 5 MP10 O.S.SPEED
6 朝日 雄一郎 33L 50.588 30:19.086 6 MBX8 NINJA
7 久米 正司 33L 48.309 30:49.850 7 MBX8 REDS
8 大川 晃 32L 47.835 30:09.566 8 MP9 O.S.SPEED
9 松尾 正俊 28L 47.753 24:15.962 9 AGAMA O.S.SPEED