予選
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time ベストレース シャシー エンジン
1 高城 航 7L 43.669 5:20.055 ラウンド 3 S-WARKS REDS
2 廣木 大 7L 44.815 5:24.512 ラウンド 2 MP10 REDS
3 木村 ケイゴ 7L 44.225 5:28.522 ラウンド 3 MP10 SMJ
4 高城 学 7L 45.122 5:30.370 ラウンド 1 MP10 SMJ
5 山田 光宏 7L 46.610 5:35.085 ラウンド 2 MBX8 REDS
6 松尾 正俊 7L 45.914 5:36.907 ラウンド 1 AGAMA ---
7 黒川 了見 7L 47.472 5:51.576 ラウンド 2 MP9.5 O.S.SPEED
8 原口 義彦 6L 47.782 5:01.678 ラウンド 2 MP10 O.S.SPEED
9 池田 孝行 6L 47.778 5:01.828 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
10 大川 晃 6L 45.548 5:04.199 ラウンド 1 MP9 O.S.SPEED
11 加来 研二 6L 46.085 5:04.915 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
12 奈良井 毅 6L 48.572 5:07.116 ラウンド 1 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
13 久米 正司 6L 47.608 5:10.236 ラウンド 2 MBX8 REDS
14 宮原 勝美 6L 49.860 5:10.424 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
15 高橋 一貫 6L 49.706 5:15.960 ラウンド 3 MP10 O.S.SPEED
16 古沢 康弘 6L 51.404 5:18.688 ラウンド 2 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
17 今村 寛 6L 49.708 5:19.807 ラウンド 3 MP10 アルテメイト
18 太田 ゆういち 6L 51.115 5:21.770 ラウンド 2 MP9 O.S.SPEED
19 中村 淳一 6L 51.310 5:24.259 ラウンド 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
20 細川 勝仁 6L 50.228 5:31.499 ラウンド 3 Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
21 宮木 忠正 6L 50.730 5:33.516 ラウンド 2 テクノ O.S.SPEED
22 長 克三 6L 48.702 5:37.166 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
23 河合 ゆういち 6L 50.343 5:47.746 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
24 森本 克己 6L 51.778 5:52.095 ラウンド 2 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
25 平岡 一浩 5L 53.549 4:58.830 ラウンド 3 4 O.S.SPEED
26 杉 さん 5L 55.906 5:06.440 ラウンド 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
27 今西 秀夫 5L 55.875 5:14.203 ラウンド 1 MP9 NOVAROSS
Eメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 長 克三 22L 50.445 20:18.430 Dメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 細川 勝仁 22L 48.756 20:20.305 Dメインへ Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
3 河合 ゆういち 22L 50.896 20:31.589 Dメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 宮木 忠正 22L 50.585 20:37.849 1 テクノ O.S.SPEED
5 森本 克己 21L 52.118 20:48.118 2 Losi 8IGHT NOVAROSS
6 杉 さん 20L 53.532 20:30.139 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 平岡 一浩 20L 53.299 20:54.604 4 4 O.S.SPEED
8 今西 秀夫 15L 54.970 15:19.754 5 MP9 NOVAROSS
Dメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 今村 寛 23L 48.809 20:10.900 Cメインへ MP10 アルテメイト
2 細川 勝仁 23L 48.307 20:28.399 Cメインへ Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
3 太田 ゆういち 22L 50.668 20:08.521 Cメインへ MP9 O.S.SPEED
4 古沢 康弘 22L 48.224 20:14.522 1 MBX7R O.S.SPEED
5 中村 淳一 22L 51.748 20:39.323 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
6 長 克三 22L 49.566 20:58.730 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 高橋 一貫 21L 49.712 20:29.212 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
8 河合 ゆういち 21L 51.928 20:31.306 5 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Cメイン 20分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 奈良井 毅 23L 48.309 20:10.741 Bメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
2 久米 正司 23L 47.780 20:18.757 Bメインへ MBX8 REDS
3 今村 寛 23L 47.443 20:36.408 Bメインへ MP10 アルテメイト
4 太田 ゆういち 23L 49.502 20:41.855 1 MP9 O.S.SPEED
5 細川 勝仁 22L 49.661 20:02.553 2 Losi 8IGHT O.S.SPEED
6 宮原 勝美 22L 48.152 20:51.568 3 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 大川 晃 5L 48.847 04:10.065 4 MP9 O.S.SPEED
8 加来 研二 0L -.--- -.--- 5 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
Bメイン 25分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 山田 光宏 30L 45.833 25:04.724 Aメインへ MBX8 REDS
2 松尾 正俊 30L 46.266 25:12.280 Aメインへ AGAMA ---
3 池田 孝行 29L 47.626 25:20.669 Aメインへ MBX8 O.S.SPEED
4 黒川 了見 29L 48.691 25:34.285 Aメインへ MP9.5 O.S.SPEED
5 久米 正司 28L 47.464 25:08.053 1 MBX8 REDS
6 奈良井 毅 28L 48.724 25:26.599 2 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 今村 寛 23L 47.927 25:13.443 3 MP10 アルテメイト
8 原口 義彦 20L 46.449 17:43.968 4 MP10 O.S.SPEED
Aメイン 30分
Pos. 名前 Max.周回数 総合ベスト Total Time 順位 シャシー エンジン
1 高城 航 39L 42.687 30:20.516 1 S-WARKS REDS
2 木村 ケイゴ 38L 44.444 30:02.076 2 MP10 SMJ
3 高城 学 37L 44.571 30:24.794 3 MP10 SMJ
4 廣木 大 37L 44.922 30:35.206 4 MP10 REDS
5 山田 光宏 35L 45.929 30:17.711 5 MBX8 REDS
6 池田 孝行 34L 48.033 30:12.005 6 MBX8 O.S.SPEED
7 黒川 了見 34L 48.450 30:33.596 7 MP9.5 O.S.SPEED
8 松尾 正俊 27L 46.263 24:03.008 8 AGAMA ---