予選

順位 名前 タイム ベストラップ マシン エンジン
1位 加来
rd’2  6L  5’47”229 56”519 MBX8 OS
2位 原口
rd’3  6L  5’51”820 56”222 AGAMA OS
3位 大川 rd’1  5L  5’02”712 57”477 MP-9 OS A
4位 久米
rd’3  5L  5’07”053 58”069 MBX8 REDS A
5位 奈良井
rd’2  5L  5’08”216 60”398 MBX8 OS B
6位 池田 rd’2  5L  5’08”711 59”344 MBX8 OS B
7位 河合 rd’2  5L  5’09”179 60”132 MBX7R OS
8位 山田 rd’3  5L  5’10”570 58”646 MBX8
OS
9位 小林 rd’3  5L  5’16”456 60”675 MBX8 OS C
10位 宮原 rd’1  5L  5’20”827 59”514 MBX8 OS C
11位 rd’3  5L  5’21”409 62”170 サーパント OS C
12位 中村 rd’1  5L  5’23”562 61”671 MBX8 OS C
13位 森本 rd’3  5L  5’24”997 58”488 ロッシ8 ノバロッシ C
14位 rd’1  5L  5’26”056 60”963 MP-9 REDS D
15位 斉藤 rd’3  5L  5’35”271 61”245 MBX6 OS D
16位 西畑 rd 1  5L  5’44”733 58”208 MBX8 OS D
17位 宮永 rd’3  5L  5’55”438 64”561 MP-9 RB D
18位 今西 rd’3  5L  6’02”468 64”837 MP-9 ノバロッシ D
19位 藤本 rd’3  5L  6’06”054 67”165 MP-9 OS D
20位 杉本 rd’2  4L  5’15”969 74”538 MBX8 OS D

Aメイン(30分)

名前 タイム ベストラップ マシン エンジン 順位
加来 30L  30’18”500 56”910 MBX8 OS 1位
原口 29L  30’01”192 56”553 AGAMA OS 2位
大川 28L  30’15”743 58”776 MP-9 OS 3位
28L  30’45”062 60”813 MP-9 REDS 4位
池田 27L  30’52”742 58”686 MBX8 OS 5位
河合 26L  31’14”373 61”560 MBX7 OS 6位
久米 25L  28’13”248 58”320 MBX8 OS 7位
名前 タイム ベストラップ マシン エンジン 順位
池田 24L  25’19”635 59”964 MBX8 OS Aメイン勝ち上がり
23L  25’52”950 61”699 MP-9 REDS Aメイン勝ち上がり
河合 22L  25’04”747 60”220 MBX7 OS Aメイン勝ち上がり
小林 22L  25’23”477 59”257 MBX8 OS 1位
中村 19L  25’41”014 62”004 MBX8 OS 2位
奈良井 7L  7’29”637 60”916 MBX8 OS 3位
山田 4L  4’06”340 59”365 MBX8 OS 4位

Bメイン(25分)

名前 タイム ベストラップ マシン エンジン 順位
19L  20’48”820 60”678 MP-9 OS Bメイン勝ち上がり
中村 19L  22’31”778 61”666 MBX8 OS Bメイン勝ち上がり
小林 18L  20’34”161 60”449 MBX8 OS Bメイン勝ち上がり
18L  20’40”038 60”580 サーパント OS 1位
森本
17L  20’01”816 60”577 ロッシ8 ノバロッシ 2位
斉藤 17L  20’35”526 61”114 MBX6 OS 3位
宮原 17L  21’03”092 60”959 MBX8 OS 4位

Cメイン(20分)

名前 タイム ベストラップ マシン エンジン 順位
17L  20’55”090 61”138 MP−9 REDS Cメイン勝ち上がり
斉藤 16L  20’13”284 62”788 MBX6 OS Cメイン勝ち上がり
西畑 14L  20’33”937 60”837 MBX8 OS 1位
杉本 14L  21’02”355 75”579 MBX8 OS 2位
藤本 13L  20’08”929 67”377 MP-9 OS 3位
今西 9L  20’11”275 69”626 MP-9 ノバロッシ 4位
宮永 6L  13’16”189 64”948 MP-9 RB 5位

Dメイン(20分)

決勝